Sorry, you need to enable JavaScript to visit this website.
メインコンテンツに移動
We strive to make our website accessible and enjoyable for all users, however if there is informations you cannot easily access, please call a Salomon customer service agent at customer-phone-number or contact us through the contact form
Tips

商品とすべてのアドバイスを検索する

サイズガイド

Nordic Ski : Endurance Skate RS8

Calculate your own measurements, then select your product size

  • CHOOSING THE SIZE OF CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING SKATE SKIS

The size of your future pair of skate skis is usually the first question that comes to mind. The typical skier uses cross-country skiing skate skis 10 to 15 cm shorter than their classic skis. 

Normally we would use our own height to choose the length of the skis (like for Alpine skiing, for example), but this would be a mistake.

Whether skiing cross-country or classic, your weight is the main factor in choosing the size of your cross-country skates.

  • Using your weight, find the right-sized ski for you.
  • Found two ski sizes for your weight? Choose based on your technical skill and your goals for making progress. Shorter skis are easier to use, whereas bigger sizes will help you slide longer.

For example: I weigh 75 kg, I ski regularly and am looking to improve: I'll go for the 192 cm ski.

To find out more about choosing skate skis, visit our advice page:

Articles:
RS 8 EXTRA STIFF    L40558400+
RS 8    L40558300+

Order size 1Your bodyweight
174 40 - 55kg
179 50 - 65kg
186 60 - 75kg
191 70 - 90kg
191 X-STIFF 85 - 100kg
サイズ単位:

Nordic Ski : Endurance Skate RS7

Calculate your own measurements, then select your product size

  • CHOOSING THE SIZE OF CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING SKATE SKIS

The size of your future pair of skate skis is usually the first question that comes to mind. The typical skier uses cross-country skiing skate skis 10 to 15 cm shorter than their classic skis. 

Normally we would use our own height to choose the length of the skis (like for Alpine skiing, for example), but this would be a mistake.

Whether skiing cross-country or classic, your weight is the main factor in choosing the size of your cross-country skates.

  • Using your weight, find the right-sized ski for you.
  • Found two ski sizes for your weight? Choose based on your technical skill and your goals for making progress. Shorter skis are easier to use, whereas bigger sizes will help you slide longer.

For example: I weigh 75 kg, I ski regularly and am looking to improve: I'll go for the 192 cm ski.

To find out more about choosing skate skis, visit our advice page:

Articles : 
RS 7 PM PLK ACCESS SK    L409353PM+

Order size 1Your bodyweight
161 40 - 55kg
171 50 - 65kg
181 60 - 75kg
186 70 - 90kg
191 85 - 100kg
サイズ単位:

Nordic Ski : Endurance Skate RS Skate

Calculate your own measurements, then select your product size

  • CHOOSING THE SIZE OF CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING SKATE SKIS

The size of your future pair of skate skis is usually the first question that comes to mind. The typical skier uses cross-country skiing skate skis 10 to 15 cm shorter than their classic skis. 

Normally we would use our own height to choose the length of the skis (like for Alpine skiing, for example), but this would be a mistake.

Whether skiing cross-country or classic, your weight is the main factor in choosing the size of your cross-country skates.

  • Using your weight, find the right-sized ski for you.
  • Found two ski sizes for your weight? Choose based on your technical skill and your goals for making progress. Shorter skis are easier to use, whereas bigger sizes will help you slide longer.

For example: I weigh 75 kg, I ski regularly and am looking to improve: I'll go for the 192 cm ski.

To find out more about choosing skate skis, visit our advice page:

Articles:
RS SKATE X-Stiff    L39941300+
RS SKATE    L39941200+

Order size 1Your bodyweight
170 35 - 50kg
177 45 - 60kg
182 50 - 70kg
187 60 - 80kg
192 70 - 90kg
192 X-STIFF 90 - 110kg
サイズ単位:

Nordic Ski : Endurance Combi

Calculate your own measurements, then select your product size

  • CHOOSING THE SIZE OF CLASSIC CROSS-COUNTRY SKIS

A pair of classic cross-country skis is about 15 to 20 cm longer than the skier is tall. However, the most important thing to think about is your weight and your skill level.

Using your height and weight, find the right-sized ski for you.

  • Then fine-tune your choice based on your technical skill and your goals for making progress.
  • Stuck between 2 skis? If you're just getting started with cross-country skiing or aren't comfortable with classic techniques yet, choose the smaller ski. However, if your goal is to improve your performance, we recommend going for the longer ski.

For example: I'm 178 cm tall, I weigh 75 kg, I ski regularly and am looking to improve: I'll go for the soft version 206 cm ski.

To find out more about choosing classic skis, visit our advice page:

Articles:
R 6 COMBI L40667900+

Order size 1Your bodyweight
180 40 - 60kg
188 55 - 70kg
196 60 - 75kg
201 70 - 90kg
サイズ単位:

Nordic Ski : Endurance Skin

Calculate your own measurements, then select your product size

  • CHOOSING THE SIZE OF CLASSIC CROSS-COUNTRY SKIS

A pair of classic cross-country skis is about 15 to 20 cm longer than the skier is tall. However, the most important thing to think about is your weight and your skill level.

Using your height and weight, find the right-sized ski for you.

  • Then fine-tune your choice based on your technical skill and your goals for making progress.
  • Stuck between 2 skis? If you're just getting started with cross-country skiing or aren't comfortable with classic techniques yet, choose the smaller ski. However, if your goal is to improve your performance, we recommend going for the longer ski.

For example: I'm 178 cm tall, I weigh 75 kg, I ski regularly and am looking to improve: I'll go for the soft version 206 cm ski.

To find out more about choosing classic skis, visit our advice page:

Articles:
RC 8 eSKIN X-Hard+ PS PRO    L41346800+
RC 8 eSKIN Hard + PS PRO    L41346900+
RC 8 eSKIN Med+ PS PRO    L41347000+

Order size 1Your height 2Your bodyweight
188 MED 150 - 166cm 55 - 65kg
188 HARD 150 - 166cm 65 - 75kg
196 MED 166 - 173cm 55 - 65kg
196 HARD 166 - 173cm 65 - 75kg
201 MED 173 - 178cm 75 - 85kg
201 HARD 173 - 178cm 85 - 95kg
206 MED 178 - 210cm 80 - 90kg
206 HARD 178 - 210cm 90 - 100kg
206 X-HARD 178 - 210cm 100 - 120kg
サイズ単位:

Nordic Ski : Racing Skin

Calculate your own measurements, then select your product size

  • CHOOSING THE SIZE OF CLASSIC CROSS-COUNTRY SKIS

A pair of classic cross-country skis is about 15 to 20 cm longer than the skier is tall. However, the most important thing to think about is your weight and your skill level.

Using your height and weight, find the right-sized ski for you.

  • Then fine-tune your choice based on your technical skill and your goals for making progress.
  • Stuck between 2 skis? If you're just getting started with cross-country skiing or aren't comfortable with classic techniques yet, choose the smaller ski. However, if your goal is to improve your performance, we recommend going for the longer ski.

For example: I'm 178 cm tall, I weigh 75 kg, I ski regularly and am looking to improve: I'll go for the soft version 206 cm ski.

To find out more about choosing classic skis, visit our advice page:

Articles : 
S/LAB CARBON eSkinXH+PS Race    L41345500+
S/LAB CARBON eSKIN H+PS Race    L41345600+
S/LAB CARBON eSKIN M+PS Race    L41345700+
S/LAB CARBON eSKIN S+PS Race    L41345800+
S/RACE eSKIN X-Hard + PS RACE    L41346000+
S/RACE eSKIN Hard + PS RACE    L41346100+
S/RACE eSKIN Med + PS RACE    L41346200+
S/RACE eSKIN Soft + PS RACE    L41346300+
RC10 eSKIN X-Hard+ PS PRO    L41346400+
RC10 eSKIN Hard+ PS PRO    L41346500+
RC10 eSKIN Med+ PS PRO    L41346600+
RC10 eSKIN Soft+ PS PRO    L41346700+
 

Order size 1Your height 2Your bodyweight
188 SOFT 150 - 166cm 40 - 55kg
188 MED 150 - 166cm 55 - 65kg
188 HARD 150 - 166cm 65 - 75kg
196 SOFT 166 - 173cm 45 - 55kg
196 MED 166 - 173cm 55 - 65kg
196 HARD 166 - 173cm 65 - 75kg
201 SOFT 173 - 178cm 65 - 75kg
201 MED 173 - 178cm 75 - 85kg
201 HARD 173 - 178cm 85 - 95kg
206 SOFT 178 - 210cm 70 - 80kg
206 MED 178 - 210cm 80 - 90kg
206 HARD 178 - 210cm 90 - 100kg
206 X-HARD 178 - 210cm 100 - 120kg
サイズ単位:

Nordic ski: racing skate

Calculate your own measurements, then select your product size

  • CHOOSING THE SIZE OF CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING SKATE SKIS

The size of your future pair of skate skis is usually the first question that comes to mind. The typical skier uses cross-country skiing skate skis 10 to 15 cm shorter than their classic skis. 

Normally we would use our own height to choose the length of the skis (like for Alpine skiing, for example), but this would be a mistake.

Whether skiing cross-country or classic, your weight is the main factor in choosing the size of your cross-country skates.

  • Using your weight, find the right-sized ski for you.
  • Found two ski sizes for your weight? Choose based on your technical skill and your goals for making progress. Shorter skis are easier to use, whereas bigger sizes will help you slide longer.

For example: I weigh 75 kg, I ski regularly and am looking to improve: I'll go for the 192 cm ski.

To find out more about choosing skate skis, visit our advice page: here 

Related articles :

S/LAB CARBON SKATE BLUE - L40888100+
S/LAB CARBON SKATE X-Stiff - L40888400+
S/LAB CARBON SKATE - L40888200+
S/LAB CARBON SKATE RED - L40888500+
S/RACE CARBON SKATE X-Stiff - L40888300+
S/RACE CARBON SKATE - L40888600+
S/RACE CARBON SKATE BLUE - L40888900+
S/MAX CARBON SKATE X-stiff - L40888700+
S/MAX CARBON SKATE - L40888800+

Order size 1Your bodyweight
170 35 - 50kg
177 45 - 60kg
182 50 - 70kg
187 60 - 80kg
192 70 - 90kg
192 X-STIFF 90 - 110kg
サイズ単位:

Nordic Ski : Racing Classic

Calculate your own measurements, then select your product size

  • CHOOSING THE SIZE OF CLASSIC CROSS-COUNTRY SKIS

A pair of classic cross-country skis is about 15 to 20 cm longer than the skier is tall. However, the most important thing to think about is your weight and your skill level.

Using your height and weight, find the right-sized ski for you.

  • Then fine-tune your choice based on your technical skill and your goals for making progress.
  • Stuck between 2 skis? If you're just getting started with cross-country skiing or aren't comfortable with classic techniques yet, choose the smaller ski. However, if your goal is to improve your performance, we recommend going for the longer ski.

For example: I'm 178 cm tall, I weigh 75 kg, I ski regularly and am looking to improve: I'll go for the soft version 206 cm ski.

To find out more about choosing classic skis, visit our advice page:

Articles:

S/LAB CARBON CLASSIC Hard    L40885700+
S/LAB CARBON CLASSIC Med    L40886600+
S/LAB CARBON CLASSIC Soft    L40886500+
S/LAB CARBON CLASSIC RED Med    L40886300+
S/LAB CARBON CLASSIC RED Soft    L40886000+
S/LAB CARBON CLASSIC BLUE Med    L40886100+
S/LAB CARBON CLASSIC BLUE Soft    L40886200+
S/LAB CARBON CLASSIC ZERO Med    L40885900+
S/LAB CARBON CLASSIC ZERO Soft    L40885800+
S/RACE CLASSIC Hard    L41186800+
S/RACE CLASSIC Med    L41186900+
S/RACE CLASSIC Soft    L41187000+

Order size 1Your height 2Your bodyweight
188 SOFT 150 - 166cm 40 - 55kg
188 MED 150 - 166cm 55 - 65kg
196 SOFT 166 - 173cm 45 - 55kg
196 MED 166 - 173cm 55 - 65kg
201 SOFT 173 - 178cm 65 - 75kg
201 MED 173 - 178cm 75 - 85kg
206 SOFT 178 - 210cm 70 - 80kg
206 MED 178 - 210cm 80 - 90kg
206 HARD 178 - 210cm 90 - 100kg
サイズ単位:

メンズフットウェア

ご自身のサイズを計測し、製品サイズ選びの参考にしてください

Men footwear
用意するもの 測定用紙(罫線が入ったタイプをお勧めします)、ペン、定規、ソックス
  1. 壁に測定用紙をピッタリ合うように置きます。用紙が動かないようテープなどで留めると便利です。
  2. 計測時には購入を検討しているシューズに合わせたいソックスを着用してください。(※ソックスの厚さによりサイズが異なる場合があります)
  3. ソックスを着用し壁に背を向けて測定用紙の上に立ち、かかとを壁にぴったりとつけます。
  4. ペンを使い親指の位置に壁と並行にラインを引きます。これを左右両方計測します。
  5. 定規を使用し壁から4で計測したラインまで垂直に計測し、ご自身の足長を確認します。
※左右の長さが違う場合は大きい方の足長に合わせてサイズをお選びいただくことをお勧めします。
Order size 1FOOT LENGTH (CM)FOOT LENGTH (INCH) UK EUR US
22 21,58,5 3.5 36 4M
22,5 228,7 4 36 2/3 4.5 M
23 22,58,9 4.5 37 1/3 5 M
23,5 239,1 5 38 5.5 M
24 23,59,3 5.5 38 2/3 6 M
24,5 249,4 6 39 1/3 6.5 M
25 24,59,6 6.5 40 7 M
25,5 259,8 7 40 2/3 7.5 M
26 25,510 7.5 41 1/3 8 M
26,5 2610,2 8 42 8.5 M
27 26,510,4 8.5 42 2/3 9 M
27,5 2710,6 9 43 1/3 9.5 M
28 27,510,8 9.5 44 10 M
28,5 2811 10 44 2/3 10.5 M
29 28,511,2 10.5 45 1/3 11 M
29,5 2911,4 11 46 11.5 M
30 29,511,6 11.5 46 2/3 12 M
30,5 3011,8 12 47 1/3 12.5 M
31 30,512 12.5 48 13 M
31,5 3112,2 13 48 2/3 13.5 M
32 31,512,4 13.5 49 1/3 14 M
32,5 3212,6 14 50 14.5 M
33 32,512,8 14.5 50 2/3 15 M
サイズ単位:

Unisex Footwear

Calculate your own measurements, then select your product size

  1. Place a sheet of paper on the floor and against a wall
  2. Make sure you are wearing the same socks that you would normally wear with this type of shoe
  3. Wearing these socks, stand on the sheet of paper with your foot perpendicular to the wall and your heel against the wall.
  4. Then use a pen to draw a line just in front of your big toe. Repeat for both feet and take the longer distance to determine your size.
  5. Using a ruler, measure the distance between the wall and the line you drew to find your size.
Order size 1FOOT LENGTH (CM)FOOT LENGTH (INCH) UK EUR US - Men US - Women
22 21,58,5 3.5 36 4M 5 W
22,5 228,7 4 36 2/3 4.5 M 5.5 W
23 22,58,9 4.5 37 1/3 5 M 6 W
23,5 239,1 5 38 5.5 M 6.5 W
24 23,59,3 5.5 38 2/3 6 M 7 W
24,5 249,4 6 39 1/3 6.5 M 7.5 W
25 24,59,6 6.5 40 7 M 8 W
25,5 259,8 7 40 2/3 7.5 M 8.5 W
26 25,510 7.5 41 1/3 8 M 9 W
26,5 2610,2 8 42 8.5 M 9.5 W
27 26,510,4 8.5 42 2/3 9 M 10 W
27,5 2710,6 9 43 1/3 9.5 M 10.5 W
28 27,510,8 9.5 44 10 M 11 W
28,5 2811 10 44 2/3 10.5 M 11.5 W
29 28,511,2 10.5 45 1/3 11 M 12 W
29,5 2911,4 11 46 11.5 M 12.5 W
30 29,511,6 11.5 46 2/3 12 M 13 W
30,5 3011,8 12 47 1/3 12.5 M 13.5 W
31 30,512 12.5 48 13 M 14 W
31,5 3112,2 13 48 2/3 13.5 M 14.5 W
32 31,512,4 13.5 49 1/3 14 M 15 W
32,5 3212,6 14 50 14.5 M 15.5 W
33 32,512,8 14.5 50 2/3 15 M 16 W
サイズ単位:

メンズ ショートパンツ & パンツ

ご自身のサイズを計測し、製品サイズ選びの参考にしてください

  1. ウエスト: ウエストの一番細い部分を計測します
  2. ヒップ: ヒップは一番大きい位置を計測します
  3. パンツ丈: 足の内側を付け根部分から下まで計測します
※ご自身で行うより他者へ計測してもらうと正しい数値に近くなります。
Order size 1WAIST (CM)WAIST (INCH) 2HIP (CM)HIP (INCH) 3INSEAM PANT (CM)INSEAM PANT (INCH) Germany/Italy France/Spain UK/US/Canada
XS 71-7728-30 84-9033-35 7931 40/42 32/34 24/26
S 77-8330-33 90-9635-38 80,532 44/46 36/38 28/30
M 83-8933-35 96-10238-40 8232 48/50 40/42 32/34
L 89-9535-37 102-10840-43 83,533 52/54 44/46 36/38
XL 96-10438-41 109-11743-46 8533 56/58 48/50 40/42
XXL 104-11241-44 117-12546-49 86,534 60 52 44
サイズ単位:

ユニセックスソックス

商品をお選びいただく前に、ご自分の足のサイズを測定してください。

Unisex Socks
  1. 1.壁を背にして床にシートを置きます。 2.足と壁が直角になるようにして、かかとを壁につけてシートの上に立ちます。 3.親指の先にペンで線を引いて印をつけます。両足共に印をつけ、より大きい方を基準にサイズを決定します。 4.定規を用いて壁から線までの長さを測り、サイズを確定します。
Order size 1FOOT LENGTH (CM)FOOT LENGTH (INCH) UK EUR US - Men US - Women
S 21,5 - 238,5 - 9,1 3 1/2 - 5 36 - 38 - 5 - 7
M 23,5 - 25,59,3 - 10 5 1/2 - 7 39 - 41 6 - 8 8 - 10
L 26 - 2810,2 - 11 7 1/2 - 10 42 - 44 8 1/2 - 11 -
XL 28,5 - 3011,2 - 11,8 10 1/2 - 12 45 -47 11 1/2 - 14 -
サイズ単位:

メンズ シャツ & トップス

ご自身のサイズを計測し、製品サイズ選びの参考にしてください

  1. 胸囲: 胸部の一番大きい位置を水平に計測します
  2. ウエスト: ウエストの一番細い部分を計測します
  3. ヒップ: ヒップは一番大きい位置を計測します
  4. 袖丈: 背面首の中心部から、腕を下ろした状態で肩を通り手首まで身体の外側を計測します
※ご自身で行うより他者に計測してもらうと正しい数値に近くなります。
Order size 1CHEST (CM)CHEST (INCH) 2WAIST (CM)WAIST (INCH) 3HIP (CM)HIP (INCH) 4SLEEVE LENGTH (CM)SLEEVE LENGTH (INCH)
XS 85-9133-36 71-7728-30 84-9033-35 81.532,1
S 91-9736-38 77-8330-33 90-9635-38 83.532,9
M 97-10338-41 83-8933-35 96-10238-40 85.533,7
L 103-10941-43 89-9535-37 102-10840-43 87.534,4
XL 110-11843-46 96-10438-41 109-11743-46 90.535,6
XXL 118-12646-50 104-11241-44 117-12546-49 93.536,8
サイズ単位:

Men's Wayfarer Pants

Wayfarer pants are available in multiple lengths. Regular length is designed to fit a 180 cm adult . There is a 5 cm difference in inseam length between short/reg/long.

  1. Waist: Measure around the narrowest part of your waist
  2. Hip: Measure around the widest point
  3. Inseam pant: From a standing position, measure from your crotch down the inside leg to the floor
Order size 1WAIST 2HIP 3INSEAM GERMNAY/ITALY UK/US/CAN
38/L 80-83 93-96 87 46/L 30/L
38/R 80-83 93-96 82 46/R 30/R
38/S 80-83 93-96 77 46/S 30/S
40/L 83-86 96-99 87 48/L 32/L
40/R 83-86 96-99 82 48/R 32/R
40/S 83-86 96-99 77 48/S 32/S
42/L 86-89 99-102 87 50/L 34/L
42/R 86-89 99-102 82 50/R 34/R
42/S 86-89 99-102 77 50/S 34/S
44/L 89-92 102-105 87 52/L 36/L
44/R 89-92 102-105 82 52/R 36/R
44/S 89-92 102-105 77 52/S 36/S
46/L 92-95 105-108 87 54/L 38/L
46/R 92-95 105-108 82 54/R 38/R
46/S 92-95 105-108 77 54/S 38/S
48/L 96-100 109-113 87 56/L 40/L
48/R 96-100 109-113 82 56/R 40/R
48/S 96-100 109-113 77 56/S 40/S
50/L 100-104 113-117 87 58/L 42/L
50/R 100-104 113-117 82 58/R 42/R
50/S 100-104 113-117 77 58/S 42/S
サイズ単位:

Men's Wayfarer Pants

Calculate your own measurements, then select your product size

  1. Waist: Measure around the narrowest part of your waist
  2. Hip: Measure around the widest point
  3. Inseam pant: From a standing position, measure from your crotch down the inside leg to the floor
Order size 1WAIST 2HIP 3INSEAM GERMANY/ITALY UK/US/CAN
38 80-83 93-96 80 46 30
40 83-86 96-99 81 48 32
42 86-89 99-102 82 50 34
44 89-92 102-105 83 52 36
46 92-95 105-108 84 54 38
48 96-100 109-113 85 56 40
50 100-104 113-117 86 58 42
サイズ単位:

Men's Exo Tops

Calculate your own measurements, then select your product size

  1. Chest: Measure around the chest horizontally at the widest point
Order size 1CHEST (CM)CHEST (INCH)
XS 86-9134-36
S 91-9736-38
M 97-10338-41
L 103-10941-43
XL 109-11843-46
サイズ単位:

Men's Exo Tights

Calculate your own measurements, then select your product size

  1. Thigh: Measure around the widest point of your thigh
Order size 1THIGH (CM)THIGH (INCH)
XS 48-5219-20
S 53-5621-22
M 57-5922-23
L 60-6324-25
XL 64-6725-26
サイズ単位:

メンズ グローブ

ご自身のサイズを計測し、製品サイズ選びの参考にしてください

  1. 手の長さ: 中指の先端から手の平の一番下までを計測します
  2. 手の幅: 手のひらの一番幅の広い部分の端から端までを計測します
  3. 手首の円周: 手首の一番太い部分を計測します
※ご自身で行うより他者に計測してもらうと正しい数値に近くなります。
Order size 1HAND LENGTH (CM)HAND LENGTH (INCH) 2HAND WIDTH (CM)HAND WIDTH (INCH) 3WRIST CIRCUMFERENCE (CM)WRIST CIRCUMFERENCE (INCH)
S 16,46,5 8,13,2 15,76,2
M 17,26,8 8,53,3 16,76,6
L 18,27,2 8,93,5 17,77
XL 19,17,5 9,33,7 19,27,6
XXL 20,17,9 9,73,8 20,78,1
サイズ単位:

メンズ ヘッドウェア

ご自身のサイズを計測し、製品サイズ選びの参考にしてください

  1. 頭囲: 頭部の一番大きな部分を計測します
Order size 1HEAD (CM)HEAD (INCH)
S/M 5421.3
M/L 56.522.2
L/XL 5923.2
サイズ単位:

メンズ バッグパック

ご自身のサイズを計測し、製品サイズ選びの参考にしてください

  1. 胸囲: 胸囲の一番大きい部分を水平に計測します
Order size 1CHEST (CM)CHEST (INCH)
XXS 69-8627-34
XS/S 86-9834-39
M/L 98-10939-43
XL 109-12543-49
サイズ単位:

メンズ OUTバッグ

ご自身のサイズを計測し、製品サイズ選びの参考にしてください (OUT Day / OUT Night / OUT Week)

  1. 胸囲: 胸囲の一番大きい部分を水平に計測します
  2. 背面長:縦方向に計測してください。
Order size 1Back Length (CM)Back Length (INCH) 2Chest (CM)Chest (INCH)
S/M 43-4917-19,5 86-9834-39
M/L 48-5419-21,5 99-10939-43
サイズ単位:

Men's Advanced Skin Packs

Calculate your own measurements, then select your product size

  1. Chest: Measure around the chest horizontally at the widest point
Order size 1CHEST (CM)CHEST (INCH)
XS 81,5-8932-35
S 88,5-9634,5-38
M 95,5-102,537,5-40
L 101,5-108,539,5-42,5
XL 108-11542-45
サイズ単位:

メンズ S/LAB SENSE パック

ご自身のサイズを計測し、製品サイズ選びの参考にしてください

  1. 胸囲: 胸囲の一番大きい部分を水平に計測します
Order size 1CHEST (CM)CHEST (INCH)
XS 84-8933-35
S 88,5-9634,5-37,5
M 95,5-102,537,5-40
L 101,5-108,539,5-42,5
XL 108-11542-45
サイズ単位:

メンズ PULSE BELT

ご自身のサイズを計測し、製品サイズ選びの参考にしてください

  1. 腰囲:装着位置を計測します
Order size 1WAIST DIAMETER (CM)WAIST DIAMETER (INCH)
XS 64-7225-28.5
S 72-8028.5-31.5
M 80-8831.5-34.5
L 88-9634.5-38
XL 96-10538-41.5
サイズ単位:

Men's S/LAB Modular Belt

Calculate your own measurements, then select your product size

  1. Hip: Measure around the widest point
Order size 1WAIST DIAMETER (CM)WAIST DIAMETER (INCH)
1 74-8029-31
2 80-8631-34
3 86-9234-36
4 92-9836-39
5 98-10639-42
サイズ単位:

Men's Back Protection

Calculate your own measurements, then select your product size

  1. Torso: Measure diagonally from the middle of your shoulder to your natural waist
Order size 1HEIGHT (CM)HEIGHT (INCH) 2WAIST TO SHOULDER (CM)WAIST TO SHOULDER (INCH)
XS 163-16864-66 40-42,615,7-16,8
S 168-17366-68 42,7-4516,8-17,7
M 173-17868-70 45,1-4817,8-18,9
L 178-18370-72 48,1-5118,9-20,1
XL 183-18872-74 51,1-5320,1-20,9
サイズ単位:

Men's S/RACE Helmets

Calculate your own measurements, then select your product size

  1. Head: Measure the circumference of your head at the widest point
Order size 1HEAD (CM)HEAD (INCH)
XXS 52-5320,5-20,9
XS 53.5-54.521,1-21,5
S 55-5621,7-22
M 56.5-57.522,2-22,6
L 58-5922,8-23,2
XL 59.5-60.523,4-23,8
XXL 61-6224-24,4
サイズ単位:

Men's Helmets

Calculate your own measurements, then select your product size (Driver / Ranger2 / Cruiser2 /Sight / Quest/ QST Charge/Quest Access / Brigade / MTN Lab / S Race SL)

  1. Head: Measure the circumference of your head at the widest point
Order size 1HEAD (CM)HEAD (INCH)
S 53-5621-22
M 56-5922-23
L 59-6223-24
XL 62-6424-25
サイズ単位:

アルペンスキー: S/RACE

きちんと計算してから、適したサイズをお選びください

身長とスキーレベルに応じて正しいスキーの長さをお選びください。

  1. 初心者
    最小:これまでまったくスキーをしたことがない
    最大:慎重にボーゲンでスキーができる
  2. 中級
    最小:初心者向けコースで自信を持ってターンができる
    最大:初心者向けコースでスピードをコントロールしながらターンができ、ターン終了時にはスキーをパラレル状態にできる。中級コースを容易に滑ることができる
  3. 上級
    最小:ほぼパラレルでスキーができるがターン時にはウェッジターンや足を踏み出す必要がある。初・中級コースで自信を持って滑れる
    最大:パラレルスタンスで中級コースをスムーズに滑ることができ、上級コースを含むあらゆる斜面や雪質で自分のスキルを試すことができる
  4. プロ級
    最小:圧雪されたプロ級コースで、制動されたパラレルターンで一定のリズムを保ち、速度をコントロールしながらスキーができる
    最大:すべての斜面や雪質において丸いターン弧を刻みながら、うまいテクニックを使ってスムーズにスキーができる

 

簡単な例:

  • 身長を測定する è 175cm
  • 以下の説明に基づきスキーレベルを判断するè 中級
  • 好きなスキーモデルを選択する è S/Force 11
  • 自分に合った正しいスキーサイズの範囲を割り出す è 175 + 中級 x S/Force 11 = 175 + [-5.0] = [170, 175]cm
  • オンラインでスキーを選んで購入する è S/Force 11 サイズ 170cm が最適なスキーです。

 

0Ski Model 1Beginner Beginner 2IntermediateIntermediate 3Advanced Advanced 4ExpertExpert
S/RACE RUSH iGS [0,+5][0,+1.97] [0,+10][0,+3.94]
S/RACE RUSH iSL [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-10,0][-3.94,0]
S/RACE RUSH GS [-5,0][-1.97,0] [-5,+5][-1.97,+1.97] [0,+5][0,+1.97]
S/RACE RUSH SL [-5,0][-1.97,0] [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-5,+5][-1.97,+1.97]
S/RACE SHOT GS [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-5,0][-1.97,0] [-5,+5][-1.97,+1.97] [0,+5][0,+1.97]
S/RACE SHOT SL [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-5,0][-1.97,0] [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-5,+5][-1.97,+1.97]
S/RACE MT [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-5,0][-1.97,0] [-5,+5][-1.97,+1.97] [0,+5][0,+1.97]
S/RACE PRO Jr GS [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-5,0][-1.97,0] [-5,0][-1.97,0] [-5,+5][-1.97,+1.97]
S/RACE PRO JrSL [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-10,0][-3.94,0]
S/RACE RUSH Jr [-15,-5][-5.91, -1.97] [-5,0][-1.97,0] [-5,+5][-1.97,+1.97] [0,+5][0,+1.97]
S/RACE Jr M [-15,-10][-5.91, -3.94] [-15,-5][-5.91, -1.97] [-5,0][-1.97,0] [-5,+5][-1.97,+1.97]
S/RACE Jr S [-15,-10][-5.91, -3.94] [-15,-5][-5.91, -1.97] [-15,-5][-5.91, -1.97]
サイズ単位:

アルペンスキー: S/MAX

きちんと計算してから、適したサイズをお選びください

身長とスキーレベルに応じて正しいスキーの長さをお選びください。

  1. 初心者
    最小:これまでまったくスキーをしたことがない
    最大:慎重にボーゲンでスキーができる
  2. 中級
    最小:初心者向けコースで自信を持ってターンができる
    最大:初心者向けコースでスピードをコントロールしながらターンができ、ターン終了時にはスキーをパラレル状態にできる。中級コースを容易に滑ることができる
  3. 上級
    最小:ほぼパラレルでスキーができるがターン時にはウェッジターンや足を踏み出す必要がある。初・中級コースで自信を持って滑れる
    最大:パラレルスタンスで中級コースをスムーズに滑ることができ、上級コースを含むあらゆる斜面や雪質で自分のスキルを試すことができる
  4. プロ級
    最小:圧雪されたプロ級コースで、制動されたパラレルターンで一定のリズムを保ち、速度をコントロールしながらスキーができる
    最大:すべての斜面や雪質において丸いターン弧を刻みながら、うまいテクニックを使ってスムーズにスキーができる

 

簡単な例:

  • 身長を測定する è 175cm
  • 以下の説明に基づきスキーレベルを判断するè 中級
  • 好きなスキーモデルを選択する è S/Force 11
  • 自分に合った正しいスキーサイズの範囲を割り出す è 175 + 中級 x S/Force 11 = 175 + [-5.0] = [170, 175]cm
  • オンラインでスキーを選んで購入する è S/Force 11 サイズ 170cm が最適なスキーです
0Ski Model 1Beginner Beginner 2IntermediateIntermediate 3Advanced Advanced 4ExpertExpert
S/MAX BLAST [-5,0][-1.97,0] [-5,+5][-1.97,+1.97] [0,+5][0,+1.97]
S/MAX 12 [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-5,0][-1.97,0] [-5,+5][-1.97,+1.97] [0,+5][0,+1.97]
S/MAX 10 [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-5,+5][-1.97,+1.97] [0,+5][0,+1.97]
S/MAX 8 [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-5,+5][-1.97,+1.97] [0,+5][0,+1.97]
S/MAX 6 [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-5,+5][-1.97,+1.97] [0,+5][0,+1.97]
S/MAX 4 C [-10,-5][-3.94, - 1.97] [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-5,0][-1.97,0] [-5,0][-1.97,0]
S/MAX W BLAST [-10,-5][-3.94, - 1.97] [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-5,0][-1.97,0] [-5,+5][-1.97,+1.97]
S/MAX W 10 [-10,-5][-3.94, - 1.97] [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-5,0][-1.97,0] [-5,+5][-1.97,+1.97]
S/MAX W 8 [-10,-5][-3.94, - 1.97] [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-5,0][-1.97,0] [-5,0][-1.97,0]
S/MAX W 6 [-10,-5][-3.94, - 1.97] [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-5,0][-1.97,0] [-5,0][-1.97,0]
S/MAX W 4 [-10,-5][-3.94, - 1.97] [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-5,0][-1.97,0] [-5,0][-1.97,0]
S/MAX W 4 C [-10,-5][-3.94, - 1.97] [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-5,0][-1.97,0] [-5,0][-1.97,0]
S/MAX Jr M [-15,-10][-5.91, -3.94] [-15,-5][-5.91, -1.97] [-5,0][-1.97,0] [-5,+5][-1.97,+1.97]
S/MAX Jr S [-15,-10][-5.91, -3.94] [-15,-5][-5.91, -1.97] [-15,-5][-5.91, -1.97]
サイズ単位:

アルペンスキー: S/FORCE

きちんと計算してから、適したサイズをお選びください

身長とスキーレベルに応じて正しいスキーの長さをお選びください。

  1. 初心者
    最小:これまでまったくスキーをしたことがない
    最大:慎重にボーゲンでスキーができる
  2. 中級
    最小:初心者向けコースで自信を持ってターンができる
    最大:初心者向けコースでスピードをコントロールしながらターンができ、ターン終了時にはスキーをパラレル状態にできる。中級コースを容易に滑ることができる
  3. 上級
    最小:ほぼパラレルでスキーができるがターン時にはウェッジターンや足を踏み出す必要がある。初・中級コースで自信を持って滑れる
    最大:パラレルスタンスで中級コースをスムーズに滑ることができ、上級コースを含むあらゆる斜面や雪質で自分のスキルを試すことができる
  4. プロ級
    最小:圧雪されたプロ級コースで、制動されたパラレルターンで一定のリズムを保ち、速度をコントロールしながらスキーができる
    最大:すべての斜面や雪質において丸いターン弧を刻みながら、うまいテクニックを使ってスムーズにスキーができる

 

簡単な例:

  • 身長を測定する è 175cm
  • 以下の説明に基づきスキーレベルを判断するè 中級
  • 好きなスキーモデルを選択する è S/Force 11
  • 自分に合った正しいスキーサイズの範囲を割り出す è 175 + 中級 x S/Force 11 = 175 + [-5.0] = [170, 175]cm
  • オンラインでスキーを選んで購入する è S/Force 11 サイズ 170cm が最適なスキーです。
0Ski Model 1Beginner Beginner 2IntermediateIntermediate 3Advanced Advanced 4ExpertExpert
S/FORCE BOLD [-5,0][-1.97,0] [-5,+5][-1.97,+1.97] [0,+5][0,+1.97]
S/FORCE 11 [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-5,0][-1.97,0] [-5,+5][-1.97,+1.97] [0,+5][0,+1.97]
S/FORCE 9 [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-5,+5][-1.97,+1.97] [0,+5][0,+1.97]
S/FORCE 7 [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-5,+5][-1.97,+1.97] [0,+5][0,+1.97]
サイズ単位:

アルペンスキー: QST

きちんと計算してから、適したサイズをお選びください

身長とスキーレベルに応じて正しいスキーの長さをお選びください。

  1. 初心者
    最小:これまでまったくスキーをしたことがない
    最大:慎重にボーゲンでスキーができる
  2. 中級
    最小:初心者向けコースで自信を持ってターンができる
    最大:初心者向けコースでスピードをコントロールしながらターンができ、ターン終了時にはスキーをパラレル状態にできる。中級コースを容易に滑ることができる
  3. 上級
    最小:ほぼパラレルでスキーができるがターン時にはウェッジターンや足を踏み出す必要がある。初・中級コースで自信を持って滑れる
    最大:パラレルスタンスで中級コースをスムーズに滑ることができ、上級コースを含むあらゆる斜面や雪質で自分のスキルを試すことができる
  4. プロ級
    最小:圧雪されたプロ級コースで、制動されたパラレルターンで一定のリズムを保ち、速度をコントロールしながらスキーができる
    最大:すべての斜面や雪質において丸いターン弧を刻みながら、うまいテクニックを使ってスムーズにスキーができる

 

簡単な例:

  • 身長を測定する è 175cm
  • 以下の説明に基づきスキーレベルを判断するè 中級
  • 好きなスキーモデルを選択する è S/Force 11
  • 自分に合った正しいスキーサイズの範囲を割り出す è 175 + 中級 x S/Force 11 = 175 + [-5.0] = [170, 175]cm
  • オンラインでスキーを選んで購入する è S/Force 11 サイズ 170cm が最適なスキーです。
0Ski Model 1Beginner Beginner 2IntermediateIntermediate 3Advanced Advanced 4ExpertExpert
QST 118 [-5,+5][-1.97,+1.97] [0,+10][0,+3.94] [+5,+15][+1.97,+5.91] [+10,+15][+3.94,+5.91]
QST 106 [-5,+5][-1.97,+1.97] [0,+10][0,+3.94] [+5,+15][+1.97,+5.91] [+10,+15][+3.94,+5.91]
QST 99 [-5,+5][-1.97,+1.97] [-5,+5][-1.97,+1.97] [0,+10][0,+3.94] [+5,+15][+1.97, +5.91]
QST 92 [-5,+5][-1.97,+1.97] [-5,+5][-1.97,+1.97] [0,+10][0,+3.94] [+5,+15][+1.97, +5.91]
QST 85 [-5,0][-1.97,0] [-5,+5][-1.97,+1.97] [0,+10][0,+3.94] [0,+10][0,+3.94]
QST STELLA 106 [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-5,+5][-1.97,+1.97] [0,+10][0,+3.94] [+5,+15][+1.97, +5.91]
QST LUMEN 99 [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-5,+5][-1.97,+1.97] [0,+10][0,+3.94] [0,+10][0,+3.94]
QST LUX 92 [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-5,+5][-1.97,+1.97] [0,+10][0,+3.94] [0,+10][0,+3.94]
QST MYRIAD 85 [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-5,+5][-1.97,+1.97] [-5,+5][-1.97,+1.97] [+5,+15][+1.97, +5.91]
QST RIPPER [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-5,0][-1.97,0] [-5,0][-1.97,0] [-5,+5][-1.97,+1.97]
QST MAX Jr M [-15,-10][-5.91, -3.94] [-15,-5][-5.91, -1.97] [-5,0][-1.97,0] [-5,+5][-1.97,+1.97]
QST MAX Jr S [-15,-10][-5.91, -3.94] [-15,-5][-5.91, -1.97] [-15,-5][-5.91, -1.97]
QST MAX Jr XS [-15,-10][-5.91, -3.94] [-15,-10][-5.91, -3.94]
QST LUX Jr M [-15,-10][-5.91, -3.94] [-15,-5][-5.91, -1.97] [-5,0][-1.97,0] [-5,+5][-1.97,+1.97]
QST LUX Jr S [-15,-10][-5.91, -3.94] [-15,-5][-5.91, -1.97] [-15,-5][-5.91, -1.97]
QST LUX Jr XS [-15,-10][-5.91, -3.94] [-15,-10][-5.91, -3.94]
L T1 Jr XS + C5 GW J75 [-15,-10][-5.91, -3.94] [-15,-10][-5.91, -3.94]
サイズ単位:

アルペンスキー: NFX & TNT

きちんと計算してから、適したサイズをお選びください

身長とスキーレベルに応じて正しいスキーの長さをお選びください。

  1. 初心者
    最小:これまでまったくスキーをしたことがない
    最大:慎重にボーゲンでスキーができる
  2. 中級
    最小:初心者向けコースで自信を持ってターンができる
    最大:初心者向けコースでスピードをコントロールしながらターンができ、ターン終了時にはスキーをパラレル状態にできる。中級コースを容易に滑ることができる
  3. 上級
    最小:ほぼパラレルでスキーができるがターン時にはウェッジターンや足を踏み出す必要がある。初・中級コースで自信を持って滑れる
    最大:パラレルスタンスで中級コースをスムーズに滑ることができ、上級コースを含むあらゆる斜面や雪質で自分のスキルを試すことができる
  4. プロ級
    最小:圧雪されたプロ級コースで、制動されたパラレルターンで一定のリズムを保ち、速度をコントロールしながらスキーができる
    最大:すべての斜面や雪質において丸いターン弧を刻みながら、うまいテクニックを使ってスムーズにスキーができる

 

簡単な例:

  • 身長を測定する è 175cm
  • 以下の説明に基づきスキーレベルを判断するè 中級
  • 好きなスキーモデルを選択する è S/Force 11
  • 自分に合った正しいスキーサイズの範囲を割り出す è 175 + 中級 x S/Force 11 = 175 + [-5.0] = [170, 175]cm
  • オンラインでスキーを選んで購入する è S/Force 11 サイズ 170cm が最適なスキーです。
0Ski Model 1Beginner Beginner 2IntermediateIntermediate 3Advanced Advanced 4ExpertExpert
NFX [-5,0][-1.97,0] [-5,0][-1.97,0] [-5,+5][-1.97,+1.97] [0,+10][0,+3.94]
TNT [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-5,0][-1.97,0] [-5,+5][-1.97,+1.97] [-5,+5][-1.97,+1.97]
TNT Jr [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-5,0][-1.97,0] [-5,0][-1.97,0] [-5,+5][-1.97,+1.97]
サイズ単位:

アルペンスキー: XDR & AIRA

きちんと計算してから、適したサイズをお選びください

身長とスキーレベルに応じて正しいスキーの長さをお選びください。

  1. 初心者
    最小:これまでまったくスキーをしたことがない
    最大:慎重にボーゲンでスキーができる
  2. 中級
    最小:初心者向けコースで自信を持ってターンができる
    最大:初心者向けコースでスピードをコントロールしながらターンができ、ターン終了時にはスキーをパラレル状態にできる。中級コースを容易に滑ることができる
  3. 上級
    最小:ほぼパラレルでスキーができるがターン時にはウェッジターンや足を踏み出す必要がある。初・中級コースで自信を持って滑れる
    最大:パラレルスタンスで中級コースをスムーズに滑ることができ、上級コースを含むあらゆる斜面や雪質で自分のスキルを試すことができる
  4. プロ級
    最小:圧雪されたプロ級コースで、制動されたパラレルターンで一定のリズムを保ち、速度をコントロールしながらスキーができる
    最大:すべての斜面や雪質において丸いターン弧を刻みながら、うまいテクニックを使ってスムーズにスキーができる

 

簡単な例:

  • 身長を測定する è 175cm
  • 以下の説明に基づきスキーレベルを判断するè 中級
  • 好きなスキーモデルを選択するè S/Force 11
  • 自分に合った正しいスキーサイズの範囲を割り出す è 175 + 中級 x S/Force 11 = 175 + [-5.0] = [170, 175]cm
  • オンラインでスキーを選んで購入する è S/Force 11 サイズ 170cm が最適なスキーです。
0Ski Model 1Beginner Beginner 2IntermediateIntermediate 3Advanced Advanced 4ExpertExpert
XDR 88 Ti [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-5,0][-1.97,0] [0,+10][0,+3.94]
XDR 84 Ti [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-5,0][-1.97,0] [0,+10][0,+3.94]
XDR 80 Ti [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-5,0][-1.97,0] [0,+10][0,+3.94]
XDR 80 ST C [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-5,0][-1.97,0] [0,+10][0,+3.94]
XDR 76 ST C [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-5,0][-1.97,0] [0,+10][0,+3.94]
AIRA 84 TI [-10,-5][-3.94,-1.97] [-10,-5][-3.94, -1.97] [-5,0][-1.97,0] [0,+5][0,+1.97]
AIRA 80 Ti [-10,-5][-3.94,-1.97] [-10,-5][-3.94, -1.97] [-5,0][-1.97,0] [0,+5][0,+1.97]
AIRA 76 CF [-10,-5][-3.94,-1.97] [-10,-5][-3.94, -1.97] [-5,0][-1.97,0] [0,+5][0,+1.97]
AIRA 76 ST [-10,-5][-3.94,-1.97] [-10,-5][-3.94, -1.97] [-5,0][-1.97,0] [0,+5][0,+1.97]
AIRA 76 ST C [-10,-5][-3.94,-1.97] [-10,-5][-3.94, -1.97] [-5,0][-1.97,0] [0,+5][0,+1.97]
PULSE [-15,-5][-5.91, -1.97] [-10,-5][-3.94, -1.97]
T1 Jr XS [-15,-10][-5.91, -3.94] [-15,-10][-15,-10]
サイズ単位:

アルペンスキー: MTN & XALP

きちんと計算してから、適したサイズをお選びください

身長とスキーレベルに応じて正しいスキーの長さをお選びください。

  1. 初心者
    最小:これまでまったくスキーをしたことがない
    最大:慎重にボーゲンでスキーができる
  2. 中級
    最小:初心者向けコースで自信を持ってターンができる
    最大:初心者向けコースでスピードをコントロールしながらターンができ、ターン終了時にはスキーをパラレル状態にできる。中級コースを容易に滑ることができる
  3. 上級
    最小:ほぼパラレルでスキーができるがターン時にはウェッジターンや足を踏み出す必要がある。初・中級コースで自信を持って滑れる
    最大:パラレルスタンスで中級コースをスムーズに滑ることができ、上級コースを含むあらゆる斜面や雪質で自分のスキルを試すことができる
  4. プロ級
    最小:圧雪されたプロ級コースで、制動されたパラレルターンで一定のリズムを保ち、速度をコントロールしながらスキーができる
    最大:すべての斜面や雪質において丸いターン弧を刻みながら、うまいテクニックを使ってスムーズにスキーができる

 

簡単な例:

  • 身長を測定する è 175cm
  • 以下の説明に基づきスキーレベルを判断するè 中級
  • 好きなスキーモデルを選択する è S/Force 11
  • 自分に合った正しいスキーサイズの範囲を割り出す è 175 + 中級 x S/Force 11 = 175 + [-5.0] = [170, 175]cm
  • オンラインでスキーを選んで購入する è S/Force 11 サイズ 170cm が最適なスキーです。
0Ski Model 1Beginner Beginner 2IntermediateIntermediate 3Advanced Advanced 4ExpertExpert
S/LAB X-ALP [-10,-5][-3.94, - 1.97] [-10,-5][-3.94, - 1.97] [-10,-5][-3.94, - 1.97] [-10,-5][-3.94, - 1.97]
MTN EXPLORE 95 [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-5,+5][-1.97,+1.97]
MTN EXPLORE 88 [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-5,+5][-1.97,+1.97]
MTN EXPLORE 88 W [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-10,0][-3.94,0] [-5,+5][-1.97,+1.97]
サイズ単位:

メンズスキーブーツ: S/PRO

商品をお選びいただく前に、ご自分の足のサイズを測定してください。

Men Ski Boots
  1. 壁を背にして床にシートを置きます。
  2. 同タイプのシューズを履くときと同じソックスを着用してください。
  3. ソックスを着用した状態で足と壁が直角になるようにし、かかとを壁につけてシートの上に立ちます。
  4. 親指の先にペンで線を引いて印をつけます。両足共に印をつけ、より大きい方を基準にサイズを決定します。
  5. 定規を用いて壁から線までの長さを測り、サイズを確定します。
  6. ミリ換算で長さを算出したら、フランチャイズに関係なく「足長(mm)」の欄の対応する数字を選択してください。
Order size 1FOOT LENGTH (MM) EURO UK US BOOT SOLE LENGTH(mm)
24 - 24,5 240 - 249mm 38 - 39 5 - 5,5 6,5 - 7 284
25 - 25,5 250 - 259mm 39 2/3 - 40 1/3 6 - 6,5 7,5 - 8 294
26 - 26,5 260 - 269mm 41 - 42 7,5 - 8 9 - 9,5 304
27 - 27,5 270 - 279mm 42 2/3 - 43 1/3 8,5 - 9 10 - 10,5 314
28 - 28,5 280 - 289mm 44 - 45 9,5 - 10 11 - 11,5 324
29 - 29,5 290 - 299mm 45 2/3 - 46 1/3 11 - 115 12,5 - 13 334
30 - 30,5 300 - 309mm 47 - 48 12 - 12,5 13,5 - 14 344
31 - 31,5 310 - 319mm 48 2/3 - 49 13 - 14 15,5 - 15,5 354
サイズ単位:

男性と女性用のスキーブーツ: S/RACE

商品をお選びいただく前に、ご自分の足のサイズを測定してください。

Unisex Ski Boots
  1. 壁を背にして床にシートを置きます。
  2. 同タイプのシューズを履くときと同じソックスを着用してください。
  3. ソックスを着用した状態で足と壁が直角になるようにし、かかとを壁につけてシートの上に立ちます。
  4. 親指の先にペンで線を引いて印をつけます。両足共に印をつけ、より大きい方を基準にサイズを決定します。
  5. 定規を用いて壁から線までの長さを測り、サイズを確定します。
  6. ミリ換算で長さを算出したら、フランチャイズに関係なく「足長(mm)」の欄の対応する数字を選択してください。
Order size 1FOOT LENGTH (MM) EURO UK US BOOT SOLE LENGTH(mm)
22 - 22,5 220 - 229mm 35 - 36 2,5 - 3 4 - 4,5 265
23 - 23,5 230 - 239mm 36 2/3 - 37 4 - 4,5 5,5 - 6 275
24 - 24,5 240 - 249mm 38 - 39 5 - 5,5 6,5 - 7 285
25 - 25,5 250 - 259mm 39 2/3 - 40 1/3 6 - 6,5 7,5 - 8 295
26 - 26,5 260 - 269mm 41 - 42 7,5 - 8 9 - 9,5 305
27 - 27,5 270 - 279mm 42 2/3 - 43 1/3 8,5 - 9 10 - 10,5 315
28 - 28,5 280 - 289mm 44 - 45 9,5 - 10 11 - 11,5 325
サイズ単位:

メンズスキーブーツ: S/MAX

商品をお選びいただく前に、ご自分の足のサイズを測定してください。

Men Ski Boots
  1. 壁を背にして床にシートを置きます。
  2. 同タイプのシューズを履くときと同じソックスを着用してください。
  3. ソックスを着用した状態で足と壁が直角になるようにし、かかとを壁につけてシートの上に立ちます。
  4. 親指の先にペンで線を引いて印をつけます。両足共に印をつけ、より大きい方を基準にサイズを決定します。
  5. 定規を用いて壁から線までの長さを測り、サイズを確定します。
  6. ミリ換算で長さを算出したら、フランチャイズに関係なく「足長(mm)」の欄の対応する数字を選択してください。
Order size 1FOOT LENGTH (MM) EURO UK US BOOT SOLE LENGTH(mm)
23 - 23,5 230 - 239mm 36 2/3 - 37 4 - 4,5 5,5 - 6 275
24 - 24,5 240 - 249mm 38 - 39 5 - 5,5 6,5 - 7 284
25 - 25,5 250 - 259mm 39 2/3 - 40 1/3 6 - 6,5 7,5 - 8 294
26 - 26,5 260 - 269mm 41 - 42 7,5 - 8 9 - 9,5 304
27 - 27,5 270 - 279mm 42 2/3 - 43 1/3 8,5 - 9 10 - 10,5 314
28 - 28,5 280 - 289mm 44 - 45 9,5 - 10 11 - 11,5 324
29 - 29,5 290 - 299mm 44 - 45 9,5 - 10 11 - 11,5 334
サイズ単位:

メンズスキーブーツ: X PRO

商品をお選びいただく前に、ご自分の足のサイズを測定してください。

Men Ski Boots
  1. 壁を背にして床にシートを置きます。
  2. 同タイプのシューズを履くときと同じソックスを着用してください。
  3. ソックスを着用した状態で足と壁が直角になるようにし、かかとを壁につけてシートの上に立ちます。
  4. 親指の先にペンで線を引いて印をつけます。両足共に印をつけ、より大きい方を基準にサイズを決定します。
  5. 定規を用いて壁から線までの長さを測り、サイズを確定します。
  6. ミリ換算で長さを算出したら、フランチャイズに関係なく「足長(mm)」の欄の対応する数字を選択してください。
Order size 1FOOT LENGTH (MM) EURO UK US BOOT SOLE LENGTH(mm)
24 - 24,5 240 - 249mm 38 - 39 5 - 5,5 6,5 - 7 286
25 - 25,5 250 - 259mm 39 2/3 - 40 1/3 6 - 6,5 7,5 - 8 296
26 - 26,5 260 - 269mm 41 - 42 7,5 - 8 9 - 9,5 306
27 - 27,5 270 - 279mm 42 2/3 - 43 1/3 8,5 - 9 10 - 10,5 316
28 - 28,5 280 - 289mm 44 - 45 9,5 - 10 11 - 11,5 326
29 - 29,5 290 - 299mm 45 2/3 - 46 1/3 11 - 115 12,5 - 13 336
30 - 30,5 300 - 309mm 47 - 48 12 - 12,5 13,5 - 14 356
31 - 31,5 310 - 319mm 48 2/3 - 49 13 - 14 15,5 - 15,5 356
32 - 32,5 320 - 329mm 50 - 51 14,5 - 15 16 - 16,5 376
33 - 33,5 330 - 339mm 51 2/3 – 52 1/3  15,5 -16  17 – 17,5  376
サイズ単位:

メンズスキーブーツ: X ACCESS

商品をお選びいただく前に、ご自分の足のサイズを測定してください。

Men Ski Boots
  1. 壁を背にして床にシートを置きます。
  2. 同タイプのシューズを履くときと同じソックスを着用してください。
  3. ソックスを着用した状態で足と壁が直角になるようにし、かかとを壁につけてシートの上に立ちます。
  4. 親指の先にペンで線を引いて印をつけます。両足共に印をつけ、より大きい方を基準にサイズを決定します。
  5. 定規を用いて壁から線までの長さを測り、サイズを確定します。
  6. ミリ換算で長さを算出したら、フランチャイズに関係なく「足長(mm)」の欄の対応する数字を選択してください。
Order size 1FOOT LENGTH (MM) EURO UK US BOOT SOLE LENGTH(mm)
25 - 25,5 250 - 259mm 39 2/3 - 40 1/3 6 - 6,5 7,5 - 8 296
26 - 26,5 260 - 269mm 41 - 42 7,5 - 8 9 - 9,5 306
27 - 27,5 270 - 279mm 42 2/3 - 43 1/3 8,5 - 9 10 - 10,5 316
28 - 28,5 280 - 289mm 44 - 45 9,5 - 10 11 - 11,5 326
29 - 29,5 290 - 299mm 45 2/3 - 46 1/3 11 - 115 12,5 - 13 336
30 - 30,5 300 - 309mm 47 - 48 12 - 12,5 13,5 - 14 356
31 - 31,5 310 - 319mm 48 2/3 - 49 13 - 14 15,5 - 15,5 356
サイズ単位:

メンズスキーブーツ: X ACCESS WIDE

商品をお選びいただく前に、ご自分の足のサイズを測定してください。

Men Ski Boots
  1. 壁を背にして床にシートを置きます。
  2. 同タイプのシューズを履くときと同じソックスを着用してください。
  3. ソックスを着用した状態で足と壁が直角になるようにし、かかとを壁につけてシートの上に立ちます。
  4. 親指の先にペンで線を引いて印をつけます。両足共に印をつけ、より大きい方を基準にサイズを決定します。
  5. 定規を用いて壁から線までの長さを測り、サイズを確定します。
  6. ミリ換算で長さを算出したら、フランチャイズに関係なく「足長(mm)」の欄の対応する数字を選択してください。
Order size 1FOOT LENGTH (MM) EURO UK US BOOT SOLE LENGTH(mm)
25 - 25,5 250 - 259mm 39 2/3 - 40 1/3 6 - 6,5 7,5 - 8 296
26 - 26,5 260 - 269mm 41 - 42 7,5 - 8 9 - 9,5 306
27 - 27,5 270 - 279mm 42 2/3 - 43 1/3 8,5 - 9 10 - 10,5 316
28 - 28,5 280 - 289mm 44 - 45 9,5 - 10 11 - 11,5 326
29 - 29,5 290 - 299mm 45 2/3 - 46 1/3 11 - 115 12,5 - 13 336
30 - 30,5 300 - 309mm 47 - 48 12 - 12,5 13,5 - 14 356
31 - 31,5 310 - 319mm 48 2/3 - 49 13 - 14 15,5 - 15,5 356
サイズ単位:

メンズスキーブーツ: QST PRO

商品をお選びいただく前に、ご自分の足のサイズを測定してください。

Men Ski Boots
  1. 壁を背にして床にシートを置きます。
  2. 同タイプのシューズを履くときと同じソックスを着用してください。
  3. ソックスを着用した状態で足と壁が直角になるようにし、かかとを壁につけてシートの上に立ちます。
  4. 親指の先にペンで線を引いて印をつけます。両足共に印をつけ、より大きい方を基準にサイズを決定します。
  5. 定規を用いて壁から線までの長さを測り、サイズを確定します。
  6. ミリ換算で長さを算出したら、フランチャイズに関係なく「足長(mm)」の欄の対応する数字を選択してください。
Order size 1FOOT LENGTH (MM) EURO UK US BOOT SOLE LENGTH(mm)
25 - 25,5 250 - 259mm 39 2/3 - 40 1/3 6 - 6,5 7,5 - 8 295
26 - 26,5 260 - 269mm 41 - 42 7,5 - 8 9 - 9,5 305
27 - 27,5 270 - 279mm 42 2/3 - 43 1/3 8,5 - 9 10 - 10,5 315
28 - 28,5 280 - 289mm 44 - 45 9,5 - 10 11 - 11,5 325
29 - 29,5 290 - 299mm 45 2/3 - 46 1/3 11 - 115 12,5 - 13 335
30 - 30,5 300 - 309mm 47 - 48 12 - 12,5 13,5 - 14 355
31 - 31,5 310 - 319mm 48 2/3 - 49 13 - 14 15,5 - 15,5 355
サイズ単位:

メンズスキーブーツ: QST ACCESS

商品をお選びいただく前に、ご自分の足のサイズを測定してください。

Men Ski Boots
  1. 壁を背にして床にシートを置きます。
  2. 同タイプのシューズを履くときと同じソックスを着用してください。
  3. ソックスを着用した状態で足と壁が直角になるようにし、かかとを壁につけてシートの上に立ちます。
  4. 親指の先にペンで線を引いて印をつけます。両足共に印をつけ、より大きい方を基準にサイズを決定します。
  5. 定規を用いて壁から線までの長さを測り、サイズを確定します。
  6. ミリ換算で長さを算出したら、フランチャイズに関係なく「足長(mm)」の欄の対応する数字を選択してください。
Order size 1FOOT LENGTH (MM) EURO UK US BOOT SOLE LENGTH(mm)
25 - 25,5 250 - 259mm 39 2/3 - 40 1/3 6 - 6,5 7,5 - 8 298
26 - 26,5 260 - 269mm 41 - 42 7,5 - 8 9 - 9,5 308
27 - 27,5 270 - 279mm 42 2/3 - 43 1/3 8,5 - 9 10 - 10,5 318
28 - 28,5 280 - 289mm 44 - 45 9,5 - 10 11 - 11,5 328
29 - 29,5 290 - 299mm 45 2/3 - 46 1/3 11 - 115 12,5 - 13 338
30 - 30,5 300 - 309mm 47 - 48 12 - 12,5 13,5 - 14 358
31 - 31,5 310 - 319mm 48 2/3 - 49 13 - 14 15,5 - 15,5 358
サイズ単位:

メンズスキーブーツ: MTN

商品をお選びいただく前に、ご自分の足のサイズを測定してください。

Men Ski Boots
  1. 壁を背にして床にシートを置きます。
  2. 同タイプのシューズを履くときと同じソックスを着用してください。
  3. ソックスを着用した状態で足と壁が直角になるようにし、かかとを壁につけてシートの上に立ちます。
  4. 親指の先にペンで線を引いて印をつけます。両足共に印をつけ、より大きい方を基準にサイズを決定します。
  5. 定規を用いて壁から線までの長さを測り、サイズを確定します。
  6. ミリ換算で長さを算出したら、フランチャイズに関係なく「足長(mm)」の欄の対応する数字を選択してください。
Order size 1FOOT LENGTH (MM) EURO UK US BOOT SOLE LENGTH(mm)
24 - 24,5 240 - 249mm 38 - 39 5 - 5,5 6,5 - 7 281
25 - 25,5 250 - 259mm 39 2/3 - 40 1/3 6 - 6,5 7,5 - 8 291
26 - 26,5 260 - 269mm 41 - 42 7,5 - 8 9 - 9,5 301
27 - 27,5 270 - 279mm 42 2/3 - 43 1/3 8,5 - 9 10 - 10,5 311
28 - 28,5 280 - 289mm 44 - 45 9,5 - 10 11 - 11,5 321
29 - 29,5 290 - 299mm 45 2/3 - 46 1/3 11 - 115 12,5 - 13 331
サイズ単位:

Men's Snowboard Boots

Calculate your own measurements, then select your product size

  1. Mondopoint = CM
  2. Place a sheet of paper on the floor and against a wall
  3. Make sure you are wearing the same socks that you would normally wear with this type of shoe
  4. Wearing these socks, stand on the sheet of paper with your foot perpendicular to the wall and your heel against the wall.
  5. Then use a pen to draw a line just in front of your big toe. Repeat for both feet and take the longer distance to determine your size.
  6. Using a ruler, measure the distance between the wall and the line you drew to find your size.
Order size UK US M EUR
22 2,5 3,5M 34,5
22,5 3 4M 35,5
23 4 5M 36,5
23,5 4,5 5,5M 37
24 5 6M 38
24,5 5,5 6,5M 38,5
25 6 7M 39
25,5 6,5 7,5M 40
26 7 8M 40,5
26,5 7,5 8,5M 41,5
27 8 9M 42
27,5 8,5 9,5M 42,5
28 9 10M 43
28,5 9,5 10,5M 43,5
29 10 11M 44
29,5 10,5 11,5M 44,5
30 11 12M 45,5
30,5 11,5 12,5M 46
31 12 13M 46,5
31,5 12,5 13,5M 47
サイズ単位:

男性と女性用のスキーブーツ: S/MAX RACE

商品をお選びいただく前に、ご自分の足のサイズを測定してください。

  1. 壁を背にして床にシートを置きます。
  2. 同タイプのシューズを履くときと同じソックスを着用してください。
  3. ソックスを着用した状態で足と壁が直角になるようにし、かかとを壁につけてシートの上に立ちます。
  4. 親指の先にペンで線を引いて印をつけます。両足共に印をつけ、より大きい方を基準にサイズを決定します。
  5. 定規を用いて壁から線までの長さを測り、サイズを確定します。
  6. ミリ換算で長さを算出したら、フランチャイズに関係なく「足長(mm)」の欄の対応する数字を選択してください。
Order size 1FOOT LENGTH (MM) EURO UK US BOOT SOLE LENGTH(mm)
24 - 24,5 240 - 249mm 38 - 39 5 - 5,5 6,5 - 7 274
25 - 25,5 250 - 259mm 39 2/3 - 40 1/3 6 - 6,5 7,5 - 8 284
26 - 26,5 260 - 269mm 41 - 42 7,5 - 8 9 - 9,5 294
27 - 27,5 270 - 279mm 42 2/3 - 43 1/3 8,5 - 9 10 - 10,5 304
28 - 28,5 280 - 289mm 44 - 45 9,5 - 10 11 - 11,5 314
29 - 29,5 290 - 299mm 45 2/3 - 46 1/3 11 - 115 12,5 - 13 324
30 - 30,5 300 - 309mm 47 - 48 12 - 12,5 13,5 - 14 334
サイズ単位:

男性と女性用のスキーブーツ: X-ALP

商品をお選びいただく前に、ご自分の足のサイズを測定してください。

Unisex Ski Boots
  1. 壁を背にして床にシートを置きます。
  2. 同タイプのシューズを履くときと同じソックスを着用してください。
  3. ソックスを着用した状態で足と壁が直角になるようにし、かかとを壁につけてシートの上に立ちます。
  4. 親指の先にペンで線を引いて印をつけます。両足共に印をつけ、より大きい方を基準にサイズを決定します。
  5. 定規を用いて壁から線までの長さを測り、サイズを確定します。
  6. ミリ換算で長さを算出したら、フランチャイズに関係なく「足長(mm)」の欄の対応する数字を選択してください。
Order size 1FOOT LENGTH (MM) EURO UK US BOOT SOLE LENGTH(mm)
24 - 24,5 240 - 249mm 38 - 39 5 - 5,5 6,5 - 7 281
25 - 25,5 250 - 259mm 39 2/3 - 40 1/3 6 - 6,5 7,5 - 8 291
26 - 26,5 260 - 269mm 41 - 42 7,5 - 8 9 - 9,5 301
27 - 27,5 270 - 279mm 42 2/3 - 43 1/3 8,5 - 9 10 - 10,5 311
28 - 28,5 280 - 289mm 44 - 45 9,5 - 10 11 - 11,5 321
29 - 29,5 290 - 299mm 45 2/3 - 46 1/3 11 - 115 12,5 - 13 331
30 - 30,5 300 - 309mm 47 - 48 12 - 12,5 13,5 - 14 315
サイズ単位: